FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M

FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M

$5

FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M

FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M:you can even do things the traditional way and come to collect your purchase at one of our showrooms. the choice is completely up to you. denver mall,time sale,san jose mallFS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Compatible Brand:
FS
Type:
Single Mode Cables
Compatible Model:
FS
Features:
Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling n, Fiber Cable
Color:
Yellow
Cable Length:
10M
Fiber Type:
Single-Mode
Connector A:
Optical LC
Connector B:
LC
Brand:
FS
UPC:
889028126011


SUNGLO T8 FLUORESCENT LIGHT BULB TUBE FISH TANK AQUARIUM LIGHTINMTB Mountain Bike biking sticker decals Hot Pink - 2 for 1 (3-1/Black Crystal Diamond Gallon Single Stage Acrylic Enamel Car AutANTIQUE THEODOLITE 19TH LARGE VERY RARE WITH BURNER TROUGHTONGlarry 21" Top Grade Standard Soprano Boa Leather Ukulele Case BNATIONAL INSTRUMENTS TOUCHSCREEN #131807R NEW8 GAUGE VINYL 3/8 RING 25 PK CRIMP TERMINAL CONNECTOR AWG GA CAR97× PDR Tools Dent Puller Lifter Paintless Hai Ding Removal Repa
Aquarium Digital Thermometer Replacement Tank Temperature With B
H O USRA 2-6-6-2 ARTICULATED STEAM LOCO W/SOUND C O #1519 BACH
100 Series Solid Color Basecoat Gallons Low VOC - Gallon Alone
Antique Master Products Master Electric Coil For Violet Wand Qua
Orange County Drum Percussion Drum Throne
BESTSELLING Hunt Boston Model 18 or 19 Pencil Sharpener Replacem
Polaroid OneStep 600 Land Camera Black Rainbow Vintage Strap Unt
2-Pack Ken-tool 34649 52" Super Duty Tubeless Truck Tire Iron T4
SUNGLO T8 FLUORESCENT LIGHT BULB TUBE FISH TANK AQUARIUM LIGHTINMTB Mountain Bike biking sticker decals Hot Pink - 2 for 1 (3-1/Black Crystal Diamond Gallon Single Stage Acrylic Enamel Car AutANTIQUE THEODOLITE 19TH LARGE VERY RARE WITH BURNER TROUGHTONGlarry 21" Top Grade Standard Soprano Boa Leather Ukulele Case BNATIONAL INSTRUMENTS TOUCHSCREEN #131807R NEW8 GAUGE VINYL 3/8 RING 25 PK CRIMP TERMINAL CONNECTOR AWG GA CAR97× PDR Tools Dent Puller Lifter Paintless Hai Ding Removal Repa
Aquarium Digital Thermometer Replacement Tank Temperature With B
H O USRA 2-6-6-2 ARTICULATED STEAM LOCO W/SOUND C O #1519 BACH
100 Series Solid Color Basecoat Gallons Low VOC - Gallon Alone
Antique Master Products Master Electric Coil For Violet Wand Qua
Orange County Drum Percussion Drum Throne
BESTSELLING Hunt Boston Model 18 or 19 Pencil Sharpener Replacem
Polaroid OneStep 600 Land Camera Black Rainbow Vintage Strap Unt
2-Pack Ken-tool 34649 52" Super Duty Tubeless Truck Tire Iron T4

FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M

FS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M:you can even do things the traditional way and come to collect your purchase at one of our showrooms. the choice is completely up to you. denver mall,time sale,san jose mallFS Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Single M